9419 CORSICA DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9419 CORSICA DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700674278
Year Built
1955
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
2957
Acres
0.279
Land Area
12171
Deed Liber
61255
Deed Folio
0304
Legal Description 1
IMPSLONGMEADOW
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,107,500
New Appraised Land Value
$609,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$498,100