9507 PAGE AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9507 PAGE AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700692313
Year Built
1948
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
2574
Acres
0.17
Land Area
7425
Deed Liber
19034
Deed Folio
0715
Legal Description 1
IMPSPAGE HILL
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,044,700
New Appraised Land Value
$564,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$480,300