9509 WILDOAK DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9509 WILDOAK DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160703846898
Year Built
2021
Lot
15
Structure Square Footage
3628
Acres
0.169
Land Area
7358
Deed Liber
67128
Deed Folio
0242
Legal Description 1
IMPSWILDOAK ESTATES

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,870,900
New Appraised Land Value
$563,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,307,300