9512 KINGSLEY AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9512 KINGSLEY AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700555186
Year Built
1970
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
2315
Acres
0.167
Land Area
7261
Deed Liber
55237
Deed Folio
0476
Legal Description 1
IMPSALTA VISTA 4067/028
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$927,800
New Appraised Land Value
$562,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$365,300