9514 KINGSLEY AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9514 KINGSLEY AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700555483
Year Built
1970
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
2275
Acres
0.142
Land Area
6207
Deed Liber
35714
Deed Folio
0257
Legal Description 1
IMPSALTA VISTA
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$877,700
New Appraised Land Value
$549,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$327,800