4819 EARLSTON DR, BETHESDA, MD 20816 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4819 EARLSTON DR, BETHESDA, MD 20816.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700479504
Year Built
1938
Lot
56
Structure Square Footage
1127
Acres
0.072
Land Area
3133
Deed Liber
47176
Deed Folio
0372
Legal Description 1
IMPSLT 57 CRESTVIEW
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$685,100
New Appraised Land Value
$541,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$143,400