4914 EARLSTON DR, BETHESDA, MD 20816 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4914 EARLSTON DR, BETHESDA, MD 20816.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700541624
Year Built
1941
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
1988
Acres
0.133
Land Area
5774
Deed Liber
65278
Deed Folio
0261
Legal Description 1
IMPSSEC 2 WESTGATE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,086,500
New Appraised Land Value
$632,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$454,500