4915 GREENWAY DR, BETHESDA, MD 20816 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4915 GREENWAY DR, BETHESDA, MD 20816.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700563450
Year Built
2018
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
2844
Acres
0.115
Land Area
5002
Deed Liber
55931
Deed Folio
0412
Legal Description 1
IMPSGREEN ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,614,300
New Appraised Land Value
$591,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,022,500