5007 RANDALL LN, BETHESDA, MD 20816 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5007 RANDALL LN, BETHESDA, MD 20816.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700608935
Year Built
1950
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
1878
Acres
0.169
Land Area
7373
Deed Liber
44956
Deed Folio
0424
Legal Description 1
IMPSSUMNER
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,111,200
New Appraised Land Value
$659,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$451,800