5100 KEOKUK ST, BETHESDA, MD 20816 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5100 KEOKUK ST, BETHESDA, MD 20816.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700657194
Year Built
1948
Lot
P6
Structure Square Footage
1440
Acres
0.174
Land Area
7577
Deed Liber
61718
Deed Folio
0486
Legal Description 1
IMPSLT 7 CULLINANES ADD
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$888,300
New Appraised Land Value
$625,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$262,600