5100 RANDALL LN, BETHESDA, MD 20816 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5100 RANDALL LN, BETHESDA, MD 20816.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160702074956
Year Built
1982
Lot
35
Structure Square Footage
3200
Acres
0.2
Land Area
8701
Deed Liber
42833
Deed Folio
0212
Legal Description 1
IMPSSUMNER
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,491,500
New Appraised Land Value
$677,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$813,600