5102 KEOKUK ST, BETHESDA, MD 20816 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5102 KEOKUK ST, BETHESDA, MD 20816.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700657285
Year Built
2015
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
4701
Acres
0.175
Land Area
7616
Deed Liber
49027
Deed Folio
0384
Legal Description 1
IMPSCULLINANES ADD TO GL
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$2,365,300
New Appraised Land Value
$626,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,739,100