5106 KEOKUK ST, BETHESDA, MD 20816 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5106 KEOKUK ST, BETHESDA, MD 20816.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700657445
Year Built
1949
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
3046
Acres
0.195
Land Area
8493
Deed Liber
49872
Deed Folio
0489
Legal Description 1
IMPSSUDLERS ADD GLEN COV
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,422,000
New Appraised Land Value
$637,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$784,300