5114 CAMMACK DR, BETHESDA, MD 20816 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5114 CAMMACK DR, BETHESDA, MD 20816.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700693170
Year Built
1962
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
3667
Acres
0.335
Land Area
14603
Deed Liber
54819
Deed Folio
0084
Legal Description 1
IMPSSUMNER PARK
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$2,420,900
New Appraised Land Value
$1,071,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,349,200