5117 WILLET BRIDGE RD, BETHESDA, MD 20816 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5117 WILLET BRIDGE RD, BETHESDA, MD 20816.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160703719807
Year Built
2014
Lot
17
Structure Square Footage
2644
Acres
0.037
Land Area
1603
Deed Liber
64547
Deed Folio
0158
Legal Description 1
IMPSLITTLE FALLS PLACE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,518,400
New Appraised Land Value
$660,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$858,400