5215 BELVOIR DR, BETHESDA, MD 20816 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5215 BELVOIR DR, BETHESDA, MD 20816.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700560720
Year Built
2017
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
3371
Acres
0.14
Land Area
6079
Deed Liber
54755
Deed Folio
0128
Legal Description 1
IMPSGLEN MAR PARK
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,656,900
New Appraised Land Value
$641,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,015,600