5311 TUSCARAWAS RD, BETHESDA, MD 20816 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5311 TUSCARAWAS RD, BETHESDA, MD 20816.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700508128
Year Built
2015
Lot
21
Structure Square Footage
4067
Acres
0.357
Land Area
15538
Deed Liber
58002
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSGLEN ECHO HGTS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$2,039,900
New Appraised Land Value
$616,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,423,400