5604 ONTARIO CIR, BETHESDA, MD 20816 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5604 ONTARIO CIR, BETHESDA, MD 20816.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700609495
Year Built
1951
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
2424
Acres
0.153
Land Area
6646
Deed Liber
65139
Deed Folio
0447
Legal Description 1
IMPSSUMNER
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,407,500
New Appraised Land Value
$649,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$758,300