5917 ONONDAGA RD, BETHESDA, MD 20816 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5917 ONONDAGA RD, BETHESDA, MD 20816.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160703740462
Year Built
2015
Lot
22
Structure Square Footage
4868
Acres
0.276
Land Area
12037
Deed Liber
55243
Deed Folio
0487
Legal Description 1
IMPSHIGH POINT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$2,214,500
New Appraised Land Value
$709,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,505,400