606 BROOKES RIDGE CT, BETHESDA, MD 20816 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 606 BROOKES RIDGE CT, BETHESDA, MD 20816.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160703748833
Year Built
2017
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
2096
Acres
0.062
Land Area
2721
Deed Liber
66522
Deed Folio
0209
Legal Description 1
IMPSHIGH ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,995,000
New Appraised Land Value
$693,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,302,000