6105 WINNEBAGO RD, BETHESDA, MD 20816 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6105 WINNEBAGO RD, BETHESDA, MD 20816.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700502018
Year Built
1964
Lot
P7
Structure Square Footage
2800
Acres
0.302
Land Area
13147
Deed Liber
46766
Deed Folio
0063
Legal Description 1
IMPSGLEN ECHO HEIGHTS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,119,000
New Appraised Land Value
$635,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$483,600