1 EAGLE RIDGE CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1 EAGLE RIDGE CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161002587308
Year Built
2010
Lot
30
Structure Square Footage
6144
Acres
0.511
Land Area
22260
Deed Liber
64422
Deed Folio
0064
Legal Description 1
IMPSAVENEL
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$2,300,000
New Appraised Land Value
$810,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,489,800