10004 SINNOTT DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10004 SINNOTT DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700666611
Year Built
1955
Lot
25
Structure Square Footage
2214
Acres
0.139
Land Area
6075
Deed Liber
46513
Deed Folio
0278
Legal Description 1
IMPSMARYMOUNT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,101,700
New Appraised Land Value
$457,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$644,700