10100 LANGHORNE CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10100 LANGHORNE CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161002313017
Year Built
1984
Lot
50
Structure Square Footage
1795
Acres
0.069
Land Area
3004
Deed Liber
62804
Deed Folio
0328
Legal Description 1
IMPSWILDWOOD HILLS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$819,200
New Appraised Land Value
$300,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$519,200