10139 CRESTBERRY PL, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10139 CRESTBERRY PL, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161002341265
Year Built
1985
Lot
49
Structure Square Footage
2197
Acres
0.073
Land Area
3173
Deed Liber
40765
Deed Folio
0060
Legal Description 1
IMPSWILDWOOD HILLS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$868,800
New Appraised Land Value
$300,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$568,800