10428 BREUER ST, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10428 BREUER ST, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160403815578
Year Built
2019
Lot
121
Structure Square Footage
1238
Acres
0.018
Land Area
799
Deed Liber
57620
Deed Folio
0376
Legal Description 1
IMPSROCK SPRING PARK
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$863,600
New Appraised Land Value
$515,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$348,200