3 SEVEN LOCKS CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3 SEVEN LOCKS CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161000852632
Year Built
1967
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
2716
Acres
0.646
Land Area
28121
Deed Liber
68044
Deed Folio
0155
Legal Description 1
IMPSPINE BLUFF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$903,200
New Appraised Land Value
$487,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$415,900