30 ROYAL DOMINION CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 30 ROYAL DOMINION CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160701825612
Year Built
1983
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
3381
Acres
0.275
Land Area
11970
Deed Liber
67897
Deed Folio
0443
Legal Description 1
IMPSAL MARAH
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,141,900
New Appraised Land Value
$667,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$474,600