4 SEVEN LOCKS CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4 SEVEN LOCKS CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161000854607
Year Built
1968
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
3929
Acres
0.466
Land Area
20301
Deed Liber
47325
Deed Folio
0444
Legal Description 1
IMPSPINE BLUFF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,290,500
New Appraised Land Value
$468,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$821,800