5810 WILSON LN, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5810 WILSON LN, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700493391
Year Built
1947
Lot
33
Structure Square Footage
3152
Acres
0.178
Land Area
7757
Deed Liber
48959
Deed Folio
0019
Legal Description 1
IMPSENGLISH VILLAGE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,296,500
New Appraised Land Value
$734,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$562,200