5903 MCKINLEY ST, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5903 MCKINLEY ST, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700586655
Year Built
1956
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
1610
Acres
0.155
Land Area
6767
Deed Liber
57995
Deed Folio
0030
Legal Description 1
IMPSBRADMOOR
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$972,900
New Appraised Land Value
$625,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$347,700