6011 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6011 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20817.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160700585616
Year Built
1966
Lot
32
Structure Square Footage
2497
Acres
0.223
Land Area
9719
Deed Liber
14123
Deed Folio
0294
Legal Description 1
IMPSBRADMOOR

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$959,300
New Appraised Land Value
$662,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$296,400