6103 DUNLEER CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6103 DUNLEER CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700432757
Year Built
1954
Lot
17
Structure Square Footage
1597
Acres
0.255
Land Area
11093
Deed Liber
68646
Deed Folio
0080
Legal Description 1
IMPSDEVONSHIRE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$919,600
New Appraised Land Value
$602,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$317,300