6105 DUNLEER CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6105 DUNLEER CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700421550
Year Built
1953
Lot
16
Structure Square Footage
1118
Acres
0.174
Land Area
7576
Deed Liber
41484
Deed Folio
0308
Legal Description 1
IMPSDEVONSHIRE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$674,400
New Appraised Land Value
$566,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$108,200