6109 DAVENPORT TER, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6109 DAVENPORT TER, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160702175060
Year Built
1983
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
2697
Acres
0.088
Land Area
3852
Deed Liber
67663
Deed Folio
0096
Legal Description 1
IMPSMASSACHUSETTS AVENUE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,169,200
New Appraised Land Value
$453,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$715,500