6113 DURBIN RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6113 DURBIN RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700622207
Year Built
2023
Lot
28
Structure Square Footage
4936
Acres
0.275
Land Area
11993
Deed Liber
69128
Deed Folio
0242
Legal Description 1
IMPSKENWOOD PARK
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,829,600
New Appraised Land Value
$785,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$2,043,900