6121 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6121 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160701813988
Year Built
1979
Lot
82
Structure Square Footage
2849
Acres
0.728
Land Area
31718
Deed Liber
41108
Deed Folio
0165
Legal Description 1
IMPSHILLMEAD-BRADLEY HIL
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,462,200
New Appraised Land Value
$865,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$596,400