6121 HIGHBORO DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6121 HIGHBORO DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160700620163
Year Built
2015
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
3926
Acres
0.23
Land Area
10000
Deed Liber
50942
Deed Folio
0026
Legal Description 1
IMPSKENWOOD PARK

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,372,500
New Appraised Land Value
$768,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,603,800