6203 HOLLINS DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6203 HOLLINS DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700638338
Year Built
1958
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1356
Acres
0.165
Land Area
7175
Deed Liber
67089
Deed Folio
0082
Legal Description 1
IMPSASHBURTON
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$870,500
New Appraised Land Value
$561,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$309,100