6316 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6316 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20817.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160700631554
Year Built
1997
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
3800
Acres
0.212
Land Area
9214
Deed Liber
47515
Deed Folio
0287
Legal Description 1
IMPSWOODHAVEN

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,742,600
New Appraised Land Value
$723,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,018,800