6404 EARLHAM DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6404 EARLHAM DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700634240
Year Built
1960
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
2348
Acres
0.222
Land Area
9686
Deed Liber
48962
Deed Folio
0488
Legal Description 1
IMPSASHBURTON
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$930,700
New Appraised Land Value
$591,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$339,400