6413 EARLHAM DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6413 EARLHAM DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700638236
Year Built
1960
Lot
28
Structure Square Footage
3052
Acres
0.227
Land Area
9903
Deed Liber
68966
Deed Folio
0377
Legal Description 1
IMPSASHBURTON
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$944,300
New Appraised Land Value
$593,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$350,400