6664 EAMES WAY, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6664 EAMES WAY, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160403766103
Year Built
2018
Lot
58
Structure Square Footage
1236
Acres
0.022
Land Area
963
Deed Liber
55157
Deed Folio
0091
Legal Description 1
IMPSROCKSPRING PARK
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$849,700
New Appraised Land Value
$515,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$334,300