6674 EAMES WAY, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6674 EAMES WAY, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160403766023
Year Built
2018
Lot
50
Structure Square Footage
2294
Acres
0.034
Land Area
1497
Deed Liber
56507
Deed Folio
0360
Legal Description 1
IMPSROCKSPRING PARK
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,126,500
New Appraised Land Value
$515,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$611,100