6734 EAMES WAY, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6734 EAMES WAY, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160403765234
Year Built
2019
Lot
15
Structure Square Footage
1238
Acres
0.019
Land Area
829
Deed Liber
57349
Deed Folio
0494
Legal Description 1
IMPSROCKSPRING PARK
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$865,500
New Appraised Land Value
$515,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$350,100