6813 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6813 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700582646
Year Built
1998
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
5602
Acres
1.31
Land Area
57058
Deed Liber
60156
Deed Folio
0193
Legal Description 1
IMPSBRADLEY HILLS GROVE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,404,100
New Appraised Land Value
$1,207,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,196,800