6815 BRADGROVE CIR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6815 BRADGROVE CIR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700583071
Year Built
1951
Lot
20
Structure Square Footage
5876
Acres
1.085
Land Area
47254
Deed Liber
41068
Deed Folio
0362
Legal Description 1
IMPSBRADLEY HILLS GROVE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,898,000
New Appraised Land Value
$1,181,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,717,000