7008 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7008 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700672281
Year Built
1956
Lot
33
Structure Square Footage
6489
Acres
0.815
Land Area
35486
Deed Liber
52131
Deed Folio
0459
Legal Description 1
IMPSBRADLEY HILLS KEFAUV
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,380,900
New Appraised Land Value
$1,137,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,243,200