7016 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7016 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700672920
Year Built
1996
Lot
31
Structure Square Footage
5319
Acres
0.584
Land Area
25446
Deed Liber
69298
Deed Folio
0059
Legal Description 1
IMPSKEFAUVER TRACT BRADL
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,995,200
New Appraised Land Value
$1,083,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,911,600