7021 ENDICOTT CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7021 ENDICOTT CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160702284051
Year Built
1984
Lot
81
Structure Square Footage
3589
Acres
0.358
Land Area
15591
Deed Liber
59646
Deed Folio
0053
Legal Description 1
IMPSCARDEROCK SPRINGS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,432,100
New Appraised Land Value
$650,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$781,600